Tehila Maison
The Endgrain Lodge wallpaper in ash grey in a kitchen
Flat pattern view of The Endgrain Lodge wallpaper in ash grey, showing the timber end grain blocks
Roll of The Endgrain Lodge wallpaper in ash grey
Roll of The Endgrain Lodge wallpaper in ash grey, another angle

The Endgrain Lodge

The Endgrain Lodge | Ash Grey Luxe

$229.00per roll

Paste-the-wall non-woven, smooth matte, 150 g/m².

Shipping & Ordering. Our extensive library features over 2,000 wallpaper designs. While select wallpapers are ready for immediate dispatch from our studio, made-to-order designs are sourced directly from our international suppliers and arrive at your home within two to three weeks.

Blocks of timber end grain, with growth rings and saw marks, are pieced together in ash grey.

Material/type
wallpaper roll, non-woven, smooth matte, 150 g/m²
Width
50 cm
Length
10 m
Collection
The Endgrain Lodge

Loading suggestions…

Loading suggestions…